SORT BY DAY:
FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
  • 8:30

  • 8:45

  • 9:00

  • 9:15

  • 9:30

  • 9:45

  • 10:00

  • 10:15

  • 10:30

  • 10:45

  • 11:00

  • 11:15

  • 11:30

  • 11:45

  • 12:00

  • 12:15

  • 12:30

  • 12:45

  • 1:00

  • 1:15

  • 1:30

  • 1:45

  • 2:00

  • 2:15

  • 2:30

  • 2:45

  • 3:00

  • 3:15

  • 3:30

  • 3:45

  • 4:00

  • 4:15

  • 4:30

  • 4:45

  • 5:00

  • 5:15

  • 5:30

  • 5:45

  • 6:00

  • 6:15

  • 6:30

  • 6:45

  • 7:00

  • 7:15

  • 7:30

  • 7:45

  • 8:00

  • 8:15

  • 8:30

  • 8:45

  • 9:00

  • 9:15

  • 9:30

  • 9:45

  • 10:00

  • 10:15

  • 10:30

  • 10:45

  • 11:00

  • 11:15

  • 11:30

  • 11:45

  • 12:00

  • 12:15

  • 12:30

  • 12:45

  • 1:00

  • 1:15

  • 1:30

  • 1:45

  • 2:00

  • 2:15

  • 2:30

  • 2:45

  • 3:00

Barn
Stage

Cedar
Stage

Hill
Stage

Farmer's
Market

Allison Radell

2:00

Anne Erlewine

wsg Ryan Gimpert and Alexis King

1:15

Appleseed Collective

5:30

Stepladders

6:00

Brotha James

Uplifter

4:15

Carolyn Striho

3:00

cloudlight

12:30

Corn Fed Girls

11:15

Daniel Kahn

11:00

Fred Zeppelin

8:30

Gitis & Jarga

11:30

Perry Robinson

featuring Gerry Drums, Magdalen Fossum, Mama Luna, and ?!

7:00

Gifts or Creatures

4:00

HEAVY COLOR

11:30

Honorable Spirits

12:00

Joe Reilly

3:00

Katie Lee

8:30

King Strange

1:00

Kubat, Finlay & Rose

5:30

Nik Carman

10:15

Patrick Booth

3:15

Public Access

1:00

Ralston

4:00

Robinson & Rohe

1:00

Sari Brown

12:15

Saxsquatch & Bridge Band

8:00

Serita

feat. Robert Pace

11:00

Shari Kane and Dave Steele

1:00

The Crane Wives

9:30

Last Gasp Collective

10:00

The Northern Fires

11:00

Royal Grand

12:00

Valentiger

6:30

the Turnips

7:00

Breathe Owl Breathe

10:30

Michael Beauchamp-Cohen

3:00

The Muteflutes

6:30

Dan Rickabus

V O I D / J O U R N A L

12:00

Annie Humphrey

4:00

Billy Davis

Duo featuring Wayne Craycraft

9:00

Dylan Lancaster

7:30

Maya James

2:00

Scott Pellegrom Trio

1:00

3 Hearted

9:30

Trippo

12:00

Vespre

7:30

Theo Ndawillie II

2:00

Ian Finkelstein

12:30

Van Lente

2:00

Billy East

9:00

John Sinclair

10:00

The Longest Day of the Year

6:00

Billy Davis

Duo featuring Wayne Craycraft

2:15

Dances of Universal Peace

with the Sacred Earth Tribe

10:00

Rob Reider: Mime

11:00

Mady Kouyate

10:30

KID'S CONCERT

10:00

PANEL DISCUSSION

RAFFLE

Water Blessing Ceremony

OPEN MIC

10:00

PANEL DISCUSSION

Waltz Hour

*schedule is subject to change

SEPT. 15-17 2017

Schedule

FRI  |  SAT  |  SUN

Volunteer

We can't do this without YOU! Check out Help the Herd and find out where you can help!