Schedule

FRI | SAT | SUN

Workshops

FRI | SAT | SUN

Kids Tent

View Schedule!

1000 Watt Prophets

Aaron Otto

Airborne or Aquatic

Allison Radell

Andy Juhl

Anne Erlewine

Annie Humphrey

Appleseed Collective

Bacon

Big Dudee Roo

Billy Davis

Braxton Hicks

Breathe Owl Breathe

Brennan Andes & Friends

featuring Hiawatha

Brian Koenigsknecht

Brotha James

Carolyn Striho

Charlie Millard Band

Chris Buhalis

Chris Dorman

(Mister Chris)

cloudlight

(Jessica in The Rainbow)

Cold Tone Harvest

Corn Fed Girls

Dan Rickabus

V O I D / J O U R N A L

Daniel Kahn

Dave Menzo

Dede and the Dreamers

Detroit Hip Hop Showcase

Dick Siegel

Dylan Lancaster

E Minor

Estar Cohen Project

Fiona Dickinson

Frank Youngman All-Stars

Fred Zeppelin

Friends with the Weather

Gerry Drums & Perry Robinson

Gifts or Creatures

Gitis & Yarga

Gregory Stovetop

Harvey Bridge

Heavy Color

Project Congo

Honorable Spirits

Ian Finkelstein

Interlochen Singer Songwriters

Jesse Ray and the Carolina Catfish

Jive at Five

LET'S DANCE!

Joe Hertler

and the Rainbow Seekers

Joe Rielly

Joey Schultz and Friends

Jonathan Timm

Jordan Hamilton

Joshua Davis

Kailin Yong

Kate and the Cold Calls

Katie Lee

King Strange

Kubat, Finlay & Rose

Last Gasp Collective

Luke Winslow King

Madcat Midnight Blues Journey

Madelyn Grant

Mark Lavengood Band

May Erlewine

Maya James

Michael Beauchamp-Cohen

Milo Birch

Nicholas James and the Bandwagon

Nik Carman

Noam > Don

On the Rocks

Patrick Booth

PhDJ Martoosh

Public Access

Rachele Eve

Ralston

Robinson & Rohe

Roosevelt Diggs

Ross Huff & Friends

Royal Grand

The Royal Grand Band

Sam Corbin

Samantha Cooper

Sari Brown

Saxsquatch

and the Bridge Band

Scott Pellegrom Trio

Serita's Black Rose

Seth Bernard

Shari Kane and Dave Steele

Small Houses

Stepladders

Steve Leaf and the Ex Pats

The Change

The Crane Wives

The Cringes

The Go Rounds

The Muteflutes

The North Carolines

The Northern Fires

The Red Sea Pedestrians

The Strapping Owls

Live Wire Soul

the Turnips

The Understory

Theo Ndawillie II

Three Hearted

Timothy Monger State Park

Tony LaJoye Trio

Trippo

TurboPup

Tyler Duncan

Valentiger

Van Lente

Vespre

Wailsharq

Winona Wilde

Wire in the Wood

official roving band

SEPT. 15-17 2017

Schedule

FRI  |  SAT  |  SUN

Volunteer

We can't do this without YOU! Check out Help the Herd and find out where you can help!